Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Charleston/ Kanawha, Wv

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Charleston/ Kanawha, Wv. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Charleston/ Kanawha, Wv with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2897,015
BustAfghanistan 11,4797,133
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3197,034
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1486,928
FarahAfghanistan 11,3047,024
GardizAfghanistan 11,4637,123
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4427,110
HeratAfghanistan 11,1246,912
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3097,027
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4237,098
KabulAfghanistan 11,3677,064
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5467,175
KhostAfghanistan 11,5167,156
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1406,923
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0596,872
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0756,882
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2827,011
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0856,888
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0236,850
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4357,106
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4227,098
ShkoderAlbania 8,0414,997
TiranaAlbania 8,1085,039
VloreAlbania 8,1455,062
AdrarAlgeria 7,4294,617
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1934,470
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1934,470
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5354,682
BatnaAlgeria 7,4844,651
BecharAlgeria 7,0494,380
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3334,557
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1344,433
BiskraAlgeria 7,4954,658
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9804,959
ChlefAlgeria 7,0734,395
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4764,646
DjanetAlgeria 8,4525,252
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3094,542
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5194,672
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6544,756
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4854,651
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7164,795
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2205,108
In SalahAlgeria 7,6914,779
MilianaAlgeria 7,1384,436
OranAlgeria 6,9534,321
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7484,815
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4624,637
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2135,104
TebessaAlgeria 7,6424,749
TimimounAlgeria 7,3874,590
TindoufAlgeria 6,7764,210
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6264,739
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9156,783
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4208,961
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7554,198
HuamboAngola 11,5217,159
LuandaAngola 11,0366,858
LuenaAngola 11,8167,342
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3707,065
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3867,075
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5217,159
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5247,161
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5187,157
ByrdAntarctica 13,3738,310
DavisAntarctica 16,43510,213
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3647,061
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6679,114
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4555,254
AzulArgentina 8,6465,373
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8005,468
BarilocheArgentina 8,9055,534
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4545,254
CeresArgentina 7,8584,883
ChamicalArgentina 7,8064,851
ChepesArgentina 7,9054,912
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4635,880
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1235,048
CórdobaArgentina 7,9554,943
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9654,949
CorrientesArgentina 7,6954,781
EsquelArgentina 9,1025,656
EzeizaArgentina 8,4785,268
FormosaArgentina 7,5814,711
General PicoArgentina 8,4385,244
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2845,148
JuninArgentina 8,3845,210
La PlataArgentina 8,5125,289
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9284,305
La RiojaArgentina 7,6884,778
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2785,144
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9016,153
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3474,566
Malarg EArgentina 8,3065,162
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9495,561
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8335,489
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1545,067
MendozaArgentina 8,0324,991
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0274,988
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0264,988
NeuquenArgentina 8,7075,410
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4805,270
OranArgentina 7,0744,396
ParanaArgentina 8,1015,034
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9814,960
PehuajoArgentina 8,4995,282
PergaminoArgentina 8,3235,172
PigeArgentina 8,6745,390
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0014,972
PosadasArgentina 7,7814,835
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5724,705
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0074,976
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5725,327
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0084,976
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8484,877
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1495,064
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0776,262
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2224,488
RosarioArgentina 8,2135,104
SaltaArgentina 7,2274,491
San AntonioArgentina 8,9595,567
San LuisArgentina 8,1205,046
San RafaelArgentina 8,2255,111
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5205,295
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5714,705
SarmientoArgentina 9,4185,852
TrelewArgentina 9,2185,728
TucumanArgentina 7,4484,628
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4376,486
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0034,973
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8154,857
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1905,089
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7046,030
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6235,358
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,44410,219
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24211,336
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,29810,128
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,39710,189
AmberleyAustralia 14,8869,251
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5959,691
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8379,220
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77610,425
CairnsAustralia 14,8469,226
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5399,656
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93811,147
CedunaAustralia 16,75610,413
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3859,560
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5419,657
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6729,739
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8559,231
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9859,312
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,97110,546
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8169,828
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7019,757
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,08910,619
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4679,611
East SaleAustralia 15,8109,825
Esperance (po)Australia 17,85311,094
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85111,093
EssendonAustralia 15,9879,934
ForrestAustralia 17,18310,678
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5599,668
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,17311,293
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,84210,466
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40710,195
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8999,880
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9149,889
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2369,468
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75011,030
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8969,878
LavertonAustralia 16,0039,944
LearmonthAustralia 17,68010,987
LongreachAustralia 15,3889,563
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3889,562
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5329,030
Low HeadAustralia 15,9199,892
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8219,210
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2149,454
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22210,702
MeekatharraAustralia 17,72711,016
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9919,937
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9839,932
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,11010,011
Mount GambierAustralia 16,33810,152
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6279,711
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6498,481
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2919,502
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4119,576
NuriootpaAustralia 16,38610,182
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,56610,916
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,38710,183
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26811,352
Port HedlandAustralia 17,22710,705
RichmondAustralia 15,3359,529
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8479,226
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3169,518
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3109,514
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9989,941
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9979,941
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6869,126
TibooburraAustralia 15,9099,886
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9169,269
WaggaAustralia 15,6829,745
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,10010,626
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2109,452
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4488,978
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59510,933
WoomeraAustralia 16,44310,218
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15210,037
GrazAustria 7,4674,640
InnsbruckAustria 7,1864,466
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4154,608
LinzAustria 7,3144,545
SalzburgAustria 7,2634,513
ViennaAustria 7,4504,629
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2784,522
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8416,116
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0886,269
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7606,065
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8356,111
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7606,065
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8823,655
LerwickUk 5,8823,655
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8116,097
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8106,096
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7556,062
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9916,209
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8816,140
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8246,104
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8416,116
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0156,224
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8076,094
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6896,021
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5462,825
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8202,995
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3102,678
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,531951
MuharraqBahrain 11,2787,008
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2298,221
DhakaBangladesh 13,0748,124
CharnocksBarbados 3,5602,212
BrestBelarus 7,6414,748
GomelBelarus 8,0114,978
GrodnoBelarus 7,5654,701
MinskBelarus 7,7324,805
MogilevBelarus 7,8564,882
VitebskBelarus 7,7724,830
BrusselsBelgium 6,5534,072
D’UccleBelgium 6,5534,072
OstendeBelgium 6,4424,003
Belize CityBelize 2,4061,495
BeninBenin 9,0465,621
BohiconBenin 8,9635,570
CotonouBenin 9,0465,621
KandiBenin 8,7695,449
NatitingouBenin 8,6905,400
ParakouBenin 8,8625,507
SaveBenin 8,9395,555
BermudaBermuda 1,6691,037
La PazBolivia 6,2613,891
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5334,059
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8544,880
FrancistownBotswana 13,0808,128
MaunBotswana 12,6507,861
TshaneBotswana 12,7667,933
AimoresBrazil 7,6974,783
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1914,469
AltamiraBrazil 5,5223,431
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6603,517
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8554,881
ApodiBrazil 6,6574,137
AracajuBrazil 7,1684,454
AracuaiBrazil 7,3964,596
AragarcasBrazil 6,7664,205
AraxaBrazil 7,3884,591
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9474,317
BageBrazil 8,2575,131
BambuiBrazil 7,4784,647
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7154,794
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7004,164
BarcelosBrazil 4,7762,968
BarraBrazil 6,7934,221
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1503,821
BarreirasBrazil 6,7844,215
BelémBrazil 5,5783,466
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5804,710
BelterraBrazil 5,3173,304
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5524,072
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1275,050
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9814,338
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9694,330
BrevesBrazil 5,4773,403
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8234,861
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9724,954
CabroboBrazil 6,8044,228
CaceresBrazil 6,5454,067
CaetiteBrazil 7,1014,413
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9254,304
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1214,425
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5804,710
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7634,824
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6004,101
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4714,643
CaparaoBrazil 7,7494,815
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1704,456
CaratingaBrazil 7,6664,763
CaravelasBrazil 7,6424,749
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0364,372
CarolinaBrazil 6,1863,844
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7564,820
CataguasesBrazil 7,7854,838
CatalaoBrazil 7,2014,475
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4414,624
CaxiasBrazil 6,2143,862
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1465,062
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8244,241
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7724,830
ChapecoBrazil 7,8814,898
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1993,852
CipoBrazil 7,0864,403
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1693,834
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5224,674
CordeiroBrazil 7,8644,887
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9214,301
CorumbaBrazil 6,8654,266
CoximBrazil 6,9154,297
CrateusBrazil 6,4183,988
CuiabaBrazil 6,5574,075
CuritibaBrazil 7,8524,879
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4394,622
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4263,993
DouradosBrazil 7,2954,533
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8674,889
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2345,117
EspinosaBrazil 7,1754,458
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8934,283
FloraniaBrazil 6,7664,204
FlorestaBrazil 6,8624,264
FlorianoBrazil 6,4073,982
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0985,032
FormosaBrazil 6,9764,335
FortalezaBrazil 6,4384,001
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6444,750
FrancaBrazil 7,4584,635
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0264,366
GoianiaBrazil 6,9874,342
GoiasBrazil 6,8694,269
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5894,716
GrajauBrazil 6,1043,793
GuairaBrazil 7,5074,665
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4554,011
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5324,681
IbiriteBrazil 7,5824,711
IguatuBrazil 6,6164,112
IlheusBrazil 7,3864,589
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0163,738
IndaialBrazil 8,0024,972
IpameriBrazil 7,1454,440
IraiBrazil 7,8644,887
IreceBrazil 6,8934,283
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0964,410
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1933,227
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4253,371
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4434,625
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8124,855
ItapevaBrazil 7,7234,799
ItirucuBrazil 7,2004,474
ItuacuBrazil 7,1584,448
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3394,561
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5944,719
JacobinaBrazil 6,9704,331
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5844,091
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9874,342
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2474,503
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7864,838
LavrasBrazil 7,6484,753
LencoisBrazil 7,0394,374
LinharesBrazil 7,7474,814
LondrinaBrazil 7,5644,700
MacapaBrazil 5,2823,282
MacauBrazil 6,6934,159
MaceioBrazil 7,1504,443
MachadoBrazil 7,6434,749
ManausBrazil 5,1203,182
MarabaBrazil 5,9013,667
MaringaBrazil 7,5344,682
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3023,295
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1894,468
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9774,336
MonteiroBrazil 6,9014,288
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2794,523
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5674,081
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9264,304
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8794,896
ObidosBrazil 5,2173,242
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0634,389
ParacatuBrazil 7,1634,451
ParanaBrazil 6,6624,140
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8954,906
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1954,471
ParintinsBrazil 5,2253,247
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1593,827
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0054,975
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3154,546
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6524,134
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9574,323
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3614,574
PeixeBrazil 6,5764,086
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8064,230
PicosBrazil 6,5334,060
PiraiBrazil 7,8404,872
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9224,301
PompeuBrazil 7,4554,632
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2914,531
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3793,343
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8554,881
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5523,450
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2325,115
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4454,005
PosseBrazil 6,8914,282
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5144,048
RecifeBrazil 7,0654,390
RemansoBrazil 6,7264,180
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5623,456
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9054,913
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8964,907
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0294,368
SalvadorBrazil 7,2594,511
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1045,036
SantaremBrazil 5,3093,299
SantosBrazil 7,8434,874
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5804,710
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8653,645
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7244,178
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1105,040
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9224,923
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7314,804
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9423,693
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6954,782
São PauloBrazil 7,7864,839
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5444,688
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4503,386
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9234,302
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1064,416
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5194,672
SobralBrazil 6,3113,922
SoureBrazil 5,5053,421
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7064,167
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5095,287
SurubimBrazil 6,9904,344
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7254,179
TarauacaBrazil 5,2953,290
TauaBrazil 6,5094,045
TefeBrazil 4,9563,079
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5194,672
TeresinaBrazil 6,2683,895
TiriosBrazil 4,7912,977
TorresBrazil 8,2235,110
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6413,505
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2804,524
TriunfoBrazil 6,8264,242
TucuruiBrazil 5,7133,550
TuriacuBrazil 5,7973,602
UaupesBrazil 4,5032,798
UbatubaBrazil 7,8594,883
UberabaBrazil 7,3564,571
VassourasBrazil 7,8304,866
VicosaBrazil 7,7174,795
VitoriaBrazil 7,8174,857
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2884,529
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9703,710
BurgasBulgaria 8,5275,299
LomBulgaria 8,1685,076
PlevenBulgaria 8,2835,147
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3795,207
SadovoBulgaria 8,3925,215
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3245,173
SofiaBulgaria 8,2565,131
VarnaBulgaria 8,5055,285
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3015,158
BurundiBurundi 12,0527,489
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4248,963
SiemreapCambodia 14,2358,846
BatouriCameroon 10,2176,349
DoualaCameroon 9,8486,119
GarouaCameroon 9,7946,086
MamfeCameroon 9,6906,022
MarouaCameroon 9,7916,084
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9486,182
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8226,104
YaoundeCameroon 10,0146,223
YokoCameroon 9,9696,195
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4362,135
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3952,110
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6072,863
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3311,449
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9603,082
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,446899
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,408875
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,398869
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3772,099
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0371,887
Banff, AbCanada 2,9991,863
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 950590
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5301,572
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7901,734
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7891,112
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2742,034
Bonavista, NfCanada 907564
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0502,516
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9381,204
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1231,319
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4272,129
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8492,392
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7151,687
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7582,335
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7632,338
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8931,798
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6982,298
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6532,270
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3932,109
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4672,154
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6601,653
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3272,689
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8822,412
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0662,527
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5271,570
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0991,926
Chapais, QcCanada 1,378856
Charlo, NbCanada 1,6311,013
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7471,086
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7491,087
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6682,279
Chatham, NbCanada 1,6261,011
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8421,766
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7301,075
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1511,337
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4341,513
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1662,589
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6522,270
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7991,739
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,133704
Comox, BcCanada 3,6252,253
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5352,197
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8741,786
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7601,715
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9741,848
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,3061,433
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0211,256
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4362,135
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0852,539
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2711,412
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4272,129
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,380857
Dryden, OnCanada 1,551964
Earlton, OnCanada 1,023635
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9451,830
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9521,835
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9521,834
Edson, AbCanada 3,1341,948
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8432,388
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8621,779
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0851,296
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9822,475
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6312,878
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3751,476
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0921,922
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9721,847
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6852,290
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7951,737
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7412,325
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2111,995
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4862,167
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3172,061
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,488925
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,493928
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9531,835
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4531,524
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2221,381
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5342,196
Golden, BcCanada 3,0971,925
Goose, NfCanada 2,3191,441
Gore Bay, OnCanada 839522
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3392,075
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,565972
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8861,172
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5482,826
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6511,026
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6641,034
Hamilton, OnCanada 552343
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3201,442
Harrow, OnCanada 422262
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4362,135
Hope, BcCanada 3,3772,099
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4342,755
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2491,398
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5502,827
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9531,835
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6022,859
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8251,756
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3222,064
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,231765
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,230765
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2342,010
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6241,009
Kingston, OnCanada 773480
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8473,012
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8642,401
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3921,486
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,024637
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5701,597
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,098682
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8582,397
Langara, BcCanada 4,2142,618
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6161,004
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7661,719
London, OnCanada 520323
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4172,124
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5031,555
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3942,109
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3382,074
Maniwaki, QcCanada 994618
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5871,608
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5122,804
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9112,431
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6351,637
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5522,207
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6321,014
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,564972
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,043648
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,021635
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3071,433
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,439894
Morden, MbCanada 1,7811,107
Muskoka, OnCanada 758471
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4961,551
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5522,207
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0411,268
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8421,144
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1542,582
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5951,613
North Bay, OnCanada 907564
Ottawa (airport)Canada 916569
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 915569
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2952,047
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3802,100
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2422,015
Petawawa, OnCanada 914568
Peterborough, OnCanada 705438
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,602996
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6252,252
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0831,294
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8072,365
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8391,143
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4701,535
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5372,198
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0452,513
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1691,348
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1022,549
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,254779
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5072,180
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9211,815
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7051,059
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2541,400
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2561,402
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1022,549
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1711,971
Roberval, QcCanada 1,355842
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9041,183
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6101,622
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,510938
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1262,564
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3812,101
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6431,021
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4721,536
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 933580
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1391,329
Scott, SkCanada 2,6101,622
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7901,112
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6561,029
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,135705
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7162,931
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,551964
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,540957
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1001,927
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8442,389
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1641,345
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7071,061
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4421,517
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4501,522
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9661,221
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5352,197
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9272,440
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2752,657
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2791,416
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2101,995
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2841,419
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,273791
Timmins, OnCanada 1,135705
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6852,290
Toronto, OntarioCanada 614381
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 613381
Trenton, OnCanada 724450
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8311,138
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9191,192
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0251,880
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,121696
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4972,173
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8621,779
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7781,727
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5112,182
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5342,196
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9751,227
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 576358
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0632,525
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4132,742
Wiarton, OnCanada 711442
Windsor, OnCanada 450279
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7841,108
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3001,430
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,432890
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4752,159
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1691,348
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1433,817
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0403,754
SalCape Verde 6,1483,821
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,5806,574
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5236,539
AbecheChad 10,1076,280
FayaChad 9,6736,011
MoundouChad 10,0786,262
N’DjamenaChad 9,7406,053
AntofagastaChile 6,9724,332
AricaChile 6,4153,987
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4245,856
ChicoChile 9,4975,902
ChillanChile 8,3925,215
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4025,221
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4074,603
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3755,825
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2245,111
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6594,138
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8444,874
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6166,597
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6694,766
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8245,483
ParronChile 8,1555,068
Puerto AysenChile 9,3575,815
Puerto MonttChile 8,9155,540
Punta ArenasChile 10,2136,346
QuinteroChile 8,0114,978
SantiagoChile 8,0705,015
SewellChile 8,1395,057
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6265,360
ValdiviaChile 8,7335,427
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7295,424
VallenarChile 7,5814,711
ValparaisoChile 8,0104,977
AltaiChina 10,3876,454
BeijingChina 11,1206,910
ChangchunChina 10,4786,511
ChangduChina 12,2847,634
ChangshaChina 12,4577,741
ChengduChina 12,3137,652
ChongqingChina 12,4217,719
DuianChina 11,7137,278
ErlianChina 10,7936,707
GanzhouChina 12,6667,871
GuangzhouChina 12,9898,071
HaikouChina 13,4088,332
HailarChina 10,0506,245
HamiChina 10,9756,820
HetanChina 11,4097,090
JiuquanChina 11,3277,039
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0746,882
KashiChina 11,0646,875
KunmingChina 12,9538,049
LanzhouChina 11,7167,280
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4137,713
NanchangChina 12,3497,674
NanjingChina 11,9117,401
NanningChina 13,1558,175
PingbianChina 12,1147,528
QingdaoChina 11,4377,107
QiqiharChina 10,1506,307
RuoqiangChina 11,3457,050
ShanghaiChina 11,9177,405
ShantouChina 12,8878,008
ShenyangChina 10,7526,682
TaiyuanChina 11,4427,110
TaoyuanChina 12,5737,813
TengchongChina 12,9568,051
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8166,721
Xi’AnChina 11,8627,371
XichangChina 12,6367,852
YanjiChina 10,4536,495
YichangChina 12,2207,593
YinchuanChina 11,4357,106
YiningChina 10,7026,651
ZhengzhouChina 11,7387,294
ZhijiangChina 12,6037,832
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1952,607
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1322,568
AraucaColombia 3,6482,267
BarranquillaColombia 3,1301,945
Benito SalasColombia 3,9882,478
BogotáColombia 3,8192,373
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5052,178
El CaranoColombia 3,6652,278
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9132,431
MatecanaColombia 3,7782,347
PeralesColombia 3,8292,380
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8522,394
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1631,965
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8671,782
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1161,936
VanguardiaColombia 3,8882,416
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8793,032
YariguiesColombia 3,5732,220
MoroniComoros 13,8288,593
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1671,968
LimonCosta Rica 3,1611,964
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1741,973
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1711,971
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5284,678
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9104,915
SibenikCroatia 7,6954,781
SplitCroatia 7,7444,813
ZagrebCroatia 7,5724,705
CamagueyCuba 1,9191,193
CasablancaCuba 1,6921,051
HavanaCuba 1,7121,064
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1671,968
FamagustaCyprus 9,4935,899
LarnacaCyprus 9,4925,898
LimassolCyprus 9,4695,884
NicosiaCyprus 9,4495,872
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4164,609
ChebCzech Republic 7,0984,411
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4714,642
PragueCzech Republic 7,2124,482
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2626,998
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1056,901
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9236,788
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4677,747
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8347,354
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8124,233
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9794,337
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5904,095
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5454,067
MarstalDenmark 6,7394,188
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8304,244
OdenseDenmark 6,7094,169
RandersDenmark 6,6364,124
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9584,324
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5904,095
TønderDenmark 6,6404,126
TylstrupDenmark 6,5974,099
TystofteDenmark 6,7664,205
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6474,130
VestervigDenmark 6,5254,055
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0407,482
Melville HallDominica 3,2232,003
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3241,444
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4331,512
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4441,519
BaniDominican Republic 2,4871,546
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4631,530
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4691,534
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3691,472
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4071,496
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4131,500
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2951,426
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4291,509
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3921,487
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4981,552
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3531,462
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4871,545
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5281,571
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3851,482
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3251,445
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3871,484
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4201,504
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5331,574
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3861,482
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5001,553
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2971,428
MichesDominican Republic 2,4731,537
MocaDominican Republic 2,3661,471
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3361,451
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2681,409
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4571,527
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3981,490
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4231,506
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4561,526
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4061,495
PoloDominican Republic 2,4681,534
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3281,447
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3781,478
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3611,467
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3841,482
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5201,566
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4511,523
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3731,474
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4391,516
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4831,543
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3581,465
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4541,525
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3971,490
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5461,582
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4261,507
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3521,461
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3211,442
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4901,547
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4391,515
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4541,525
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4151,501
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2921,424
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4501,522
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3401,454
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8424,873
CanarEcuador 4,5582,832
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5102,802
IzobambaEcuador 4,3182,683
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2692,653
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7222,934
MilagroEcuador 4,5062,800
OtavaloEcuador 4,2542,643
PichilingueEcuador 4,3942,730
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3832,724
PuyoEcuador 4,4502,765
QuitoEcuador 4,2972,670
RumipambaEcuador 4,3902,728
San GabrielEcuador 4,2172,620
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5295,922
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8056,093
AswanEgypt 10,2896,393
AsyutEgypt 9,9216,165
BahariyaEgypt 9,6706,009
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7716,072
CairoEgypt 9,7136,036
DabaaEgypt 9,4355,863
DakhlaEgypt 9,8896,145
El ArishEgypt 9,8046,092
El TorEgypt 10,0166,224
FarafraEgypt 9,7006,028
HelwanEgypt 9,7286,045
HurguadaEgypt 10,1036,278
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7346,049
KhargaEgypt 10,0076,219
KosseirEgypt 10,2226,352
LuxorEgypt 10,1486,306
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3275,796
MinyaEgypt 9,8216,103
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6806,015
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9856,205
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0866,267
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8446,117
SalloumEgypt 9,1665,696
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3585,815
SohagEgypt 10,0076,218
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0076,219
TahrirEgypt 9,6225,979
TantaEgypt 9,6325,986
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8741,786
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8411,766
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8361,762
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8411,766
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7816,078
AsmaraEritrea 11,4247,099
AssabEritrea 11,8847,385
MassawaEritrea 11,4367,107
TallinEstonia 7,2264,490
TartuEstonia 7,3864,590
VilsandiEstonia 7,1534,445
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9157,404
GonderEthiopia 11,5307,165
NegeleEthiopia 12,2617,619
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2776,386
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5473,447
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4983,417
Laucala BayFiji 12,0977,517
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1577,555
NandiFiji 12,1577,555
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0157,466
HelsinkiFinland 7,1794,461
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1864,466
JoensuuFinland 7,2394,498
JokioinenFinland 7,0894,405
JyvskylFinland 7,0904,406
KajaaniFinland 7,0564,385
KuopioFinland 7,1434,439
KuusamoFinland 7,0084,355
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2844,526
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9604,325
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9814,338
OuluFinland 6,9244,303
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8294,244
TampereFinland 7,0624,388
TurkuFinland 7,0494,381
VaasaFinland 6,8824,277
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3114,543
BiarritzFrance 6,4854,030
BordeauxFrance 6,4834,029
BrestFrance 6,0673,770
CaenFrance 6,3083,920
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5594,076
DijonFrance 6,7704,207
GourdonFrance 6,6354,123
GrenobleFrance 6,9204,300
Le MansFrance 6,4063,981
LilleFrance 6,4834,029
LyonFrance 6,8364,248
MarseilleFrance 6,9744,334
MontpellierFrance 6,8774,274
NancyFrance 6,7754,210
NantesFrance 6,3153,924
NiceFrance 7,1034,414
ParisFrance 6,5114,046
PerpignanFrance 6,8424,252
StrasbourgFrance 6,8754,272
ToulonFrance 7,0424,376
ToulouseFrance 6,6894,157
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7562,955
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7662,962
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7572,956
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8783,031
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5932,854
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9994,970
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5005,903
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4995,903
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8065,472
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8135,476
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8245,483
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8476,119
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,19511,306
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,47010,856
BitamGabon 10,1326,296
CocobeachGabon 10,0436,241
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5716,569
LambarnGabon 10,2176,349
LastourvilleGabon 10,4416,488
LibrevilleGabon 10,0656,255
MakokouGabon 10,3586,436
MayumbaGabon 10,4396,487
MitzicGabon 10,2276,355
MkamboGabon 10,4196,475
MoandaGabon 10,5386,549
MouilaGabon 10,3656,441
Port-GentilGabon 10,0866,268
TchibanGabon 10,4326,483
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4432,761
BanjulGambia 6,9164,298
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2685,759
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6005,965
BerlinGermany 7,0244,365
BrockenGermany 6,8974,286
CologneGermany 6,7124,171
DresdenGermany 7,1244,427
ErfurtGermany 6,9614,326
EssenGermany 6,6914,158
FichtelbergGermany 7,1144,420
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8614,263
GeisenheimGermany 6,8234,240
GorlitzGermany 7,1944,471
HamburgGermany 6,7684,206
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7684,205
HannoverGermany 6,8074,230
HelgolandGermany 6,6174,112
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1354,434
KarlsruheGermany 6,9024,289
KasselGermany 6,8514,257
KonstanzGermany 7,0224,364
LeipzigGermany 7,0274,367
LindenbergGermany 7,0864,404
MagdeburgGermany 6,9404,312
MunichGermany 7,1564,447
MünsterGermany 6,7054,166
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9644,327
NurembergGermany 7,0484,380
NurnbergGermany 7,0454,378
PotsdamGermany 7,0144,359
RostockGermany 6,8634,265
SchleswigGermany 6,6984,162
StuttgartGermany 6,9644,328
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7524,195
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1544,445
AccraGhana 8,8755,515
KumasiGhana 8,6745,390
TamaleGhana 8,5535,315
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5494,069
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5465,310
AthensGreece 8,6005,344
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6215,357
ChiosGreece 8,7395,430
CorfuGreece 8,2315,115
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2535,129
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8925,525
IoanninaGreece 8,2875,150
KalamataGreece 8,5505,313
KerkiraGreece 8,2315,115
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6745,390
LamiaGreece 8,4525,252
LarissaGreece 8,4005,220
LemnosGreece 8,5595,319
LimnosGreece 8,5675,324
MethoniGreece 8,5445,309
MilosGreece 8,7425,432
MitiliniGreece 8,7185,417
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7125,414
NaxosGreece 8,7785,455
PatrasGreece 8,4495,250
RhodesGreece 9,0115,600
SamosGreece 8,8385,492
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5855,335
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8075,473
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3765,205
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5445,309
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4245,235
AasiaatGreenland 3,7932,357
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1172,559
AputiteqGreenland 4,4292,752
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1923,227
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4082,118
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6252,253
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8842,413
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9113,051
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8822,412
JulianehbGreenland 3,4942,171
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7182,310
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9083,050
NanortalikGreenland 3,5032,177
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5482,205
NordGreenland 5,3943,352
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4742,159
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2912,666
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6022,238
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7222,313
UpernavikGreenland 4,0742,532
UummannaqGreenland 3,9742,470
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1431,953
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1451,954
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7821,729
BokeGuinea 7,2384,498
ConakryGuinea 7,4344,620
FaranahGuinea 7,6524,755
KankanGuinea 7,7544,819
KindiaGuinea 7,4674,640
KissidougouGuinea 7,7514,817
LabeGuinea 7,4314,617
MacentaGuinea 7,8624,886
MamouGuinea 7,5134,669
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0214,985
SiguiriGuinea 7,6964,782
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1084,417
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2282,628
TimehriGuyana 4,2522,642
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3971,489
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2494,505
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3964,596
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2954,533
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4784,647
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5685,324
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3014,537
CatacamasHonduras 2,6441,643
CholutecaHonduras 2,8391,764
La CeibaHonduras 2,5691,596
La MesaHonduras 2,6231,630
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5831,605
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7161,688
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7601,715
TelaHonduras 2,5841,605
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0708,122
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0718,123
BudapestHungary 7,6604,760
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6764,770
DebrecenHungary 7,8214,860
KeszthelyHungary 7,5964,720
MiskolcHungary 7,7284,803
PecsHungary 7,7064,789
SzegedHungary 7,8084,852
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5264,677
AkureyriIceland 4,9813,095
DalatangiIceland 5,1863,223
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1093,175
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9673,086
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0843,159
ReykhólarIceland 4,7902,977
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7842,973
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7592,958
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8543,017
AgraIndia 12,4267,722
AhmedabadIndia 12,6747,876
AkolaIndia 13,0798,127
AllahabadIndia 12,7107,898
AmritsarIndia 11,8597,369
BangaloreIndia 13,9108,644
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4978,387
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3678,306
BikanerIndia 12,1877,573
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9978,698
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9078,021
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9078,021
DaltonganjIndia 12,9168,026
DarbhangaIndia 12,7227,906
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6867,883
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6847,882
DumkaIndia 12,9548,050
DwarkaIndia 12,6027,831
GoaIndia 13,5028,390
GuwahatiIndia 12,8127,961
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4698,370
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8257,970
JagdalpurIndia 13,4038,328
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1628,179
KotaIndia 12,5727,812
KozhikodeIndia 14,0188,711
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6707,252
LudhianaIndia 11,9727,440
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8148,584
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2257,597
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1108,147
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6878,505
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1018,141
New DelhiIndia 12,2517,613
PambanIndia 14,3558,921
PuneIndia 13,1898,196
SagarIndia 12,8007,954
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6007,208
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3518,918
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3518,918
VeravalIndia 12,8057,957
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5838,441
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1229,397
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4799,619
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,33710,152
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0029,944
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8209,210
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4879,003
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3529,540
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6679,114
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8489,848
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6079,698
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1808,812
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,13710,028
AbadanIran 10,7726,694
ArakIran 10,5296,543
BabolsarIran 10,4386,486
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5127,154
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2066,342
Bandar LengehIran 11,4937,142
BirjandIran 11,1196,909
BushehrIran 11,0456,863
ChahbaharIran 11,9177,405
DezfulIran 10,6146,595
EsfahanIran 10,7736,694
IranshahrIran 11,7367,293
KermanIran 11,2596,996
KermanshahIran 10,3586,436
Khoram AbadIran 10,5026,526
MashhadIran 10,8116,718
OroomiehIran 9,9536,185
RamsarIran 10,3206,413
RashtIran 10,2286,356
SemnanIran 10,5816,575
ShahroudIran 10,5796,574
ShirazIran 11,0946,894
TabrizIran 9,9836,203
TeheranIran 10,4646,503
YazdIran 10,9666,814
ZahedanIran 11,5267,163
ZanjanIran 10,2256,354
BaghdadIraq 10,2876,392
BasraIraq 10,7276,666
BelmulletIreland 5,5143,426
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6803,529
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5923,475
ClonesIreland 5,6923,537
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6133,488
CorkIreland 5,6743,526
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6763,527
DublinIreland 5,7743,588
KilkennyIreland 5,7313,561
Malin HeadIreland 5,6533,513
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8053,608
ShannonIreland 5,6233,494
ValentiaIreland 5,5563,453
EilatIsrael 10,0006,214
HaifaIsrael 9,7446,055
JerusalemIsrael 9,8346,111
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8026,091
AlbengaItaly 7,1464,441
AlgheroItaly 7,3494,567
AmendolaItaly 7,8194,859
AnconaItaly 7,5414,686
ArezzoItaly 7,4364,621
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9164,919
BergamoItaly 7,1654,452
BolognaItaly 7,3374,559
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2304,493
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9544,943
BrindisiItaly 8,0284,989
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4854,651
CameriItaly 7,1024,413
CampobassoItaly 7,7444,812
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4924,656
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5274,677
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4124,606
Cape MeleItaly 7,1544,445
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8844,899
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0314,990
CerviaItaly 7,4224,612
CiampinoItaly 7,5854,714
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3154,546
Cisa PassItaly 7,2474,503
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5194,673
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2784,522
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0865,024
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0765,018
DecimomannuItaly 7,4724,643
DobbiacoItaly 7,2734,520
FalconaraItaly 7,5304,680
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3724,581
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8124,854
FonniItaly 7,4484,628
FrontoneItaly 7,4934,656
FrosinoneItaly 7,6454,751
GelaItaly 7,9954,968
GenoaItaly 7,1754,459
GhediItaly 7,2184,485
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9514,941
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7354,807
GrossetoItaly 7,4234,613
GrottaglieItaly 7,9994,971
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3954,596
GuidoniaItaly 7,5844,713
IstranaItaly 7,3254,552
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9764,957
LatinaItaly 7,6244,737
LatronicoItaly 7,9314,928
LecceItaly 8,0685,014
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3784,585
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9704,953
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0194,983
MilanItaly 7,1484,442
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1014,412
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4524,631
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7614,823
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4224,612
PadovaItaly 7,3264,552
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2274,491
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8634,886
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8434,874
PantelleriaItaly 7,8464,876
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2554,508
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4884,653
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5034,663
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6584,759
PiacenzaItaly 7,2094,480
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3244,551
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4104,604
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6654,763
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8814,898
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5854,713
PrizziItaly 7,8964,907
RadicofaniItaly 7,4644,638
Resia PassItaly 7,1604,450
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4564,633
RivoltoItaly 7,3714,580
Rolle PassItaly 7,2694,517
RomeItaly 7,5714,705
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5614,699
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4074,603
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1344,433
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8244,862
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1105,040
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2724,519
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3644,576
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0064,975
SigonellaItaly 8,0244,986
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9924,967
TarvisioItaly 7,3754,583
TermoliItaly 7,7404,810
TorinoItaly 7,0654,390
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0504,381
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8164,857
TrevicoItaly 7,8164,857
TrevisoItaly 7,3324,556
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4354,620
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0594,386
UdineItaly 7,3784,585
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8164,857
VeniceItaly 7,3524,569
VeronaItaly 7,2594,511
VicenzaItaly 7,2954,533
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5434,687
ViterboItaly 7